BVN: DU 18R 'BC Bären Kleinbasel DU20' <-> 'Femina Bern Du20'
Sa 11.02.2023 14:00-15:30
  • Ort
    'Dreirosen Halle 1' (-) Breisacherstrasse 134 / 4057 Basel
  • Teilnehmer
    U20
SBL: D1LRChampionnat national 'Martigny Basket Espoirs' <-> 'BC Fémina Bern'
Di 14.02.2023 20:45-22:45
  • Ort
    'Salle du Midi' (-) Rue du Simplon / 1920 Martigny
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 1
ACNBA: D3L 'Femina Bern 2' <-> 'Marly Basket 3LF'
Do 16.02.2023 20:30-22:00
  • Ort
    'Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2' (-) Billeweg 5 / 3027 Bern
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 2
ACNBA: D3L 'Femina Bern 2' <-> 'Rapid Bienne Basket 3LF'
Do 23.02.2023 20:30-22:00
  • Ort
    'Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2' (-) Billeweg 5 / 3027 Bern
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 2
ACNBA: D3L 'Broye Basket 3LF' <-> 'Femina Bern 2'
Do 02.03.2023 20:30-22:00
  • Ort
    'DLT' (-) Rue Derrère-la-Tour / 1530 Payerne
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 2
SBL: D1LRChampionnat national 'Nyon Basket Féminin Espoirs' <-> 'BC Fémina Bern'
Sa 04.03.2023 14:30-16:30
  • Ort
    'Rocher' (-) Ch. de Prélaz 5 / 1260 Nyon
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 1
U12: Turnier
So 05.03.2023 09:00-15:00
  • Ort
    Biel
  • Teilnehmer
    U12
BVN: DU14R 'TV Muttenz Basket DU14' <-> 'Femina Bern DU14 a.K '
Sa 11.03.2023 14:00-15:30
  • Ort
    'Margelacker 3' (-) Reichensteinerstrasse 2-4 / 4132 Muttenz
  • Teilnehmer
    U14
BVN: DU16R 'TV Muttenz Basket DU16' <-> 'Femina Bern U16'
Sa 11.03.2023 16:00-17:30
  • Ort
    'Margelacker 3' Reichensteinerstrasse 2-4 / 4132 Muttenz
  • Teilnehmer
    U16
U12: Turnier
So 12.03.2023 09:00-15:00
  • Ort
    Sporthalle Wankdorf Papiermühlestrasse 91 3014 Bern
  • Teilnehmer
    U12
DU16R 'Femina Bern U16' <-> 'BC Allschwil-FEMINA 2 DU16'
Sa 18.03.2023 13:30-15:00
  • Ort
    'Turnhalle Brünnen 1' Billeweg 5 / 3027 Bern
  • Teilnehmer
    U16
BVN: DU14R 'Femina Bern DU14 a.K ' <-> 'CVJM Riehen Basket DU14 a.K'
Sa 25.03.2023 11:00-12:30
  • Ort
    'Turnhalle Brünnen 1' (-) Billeweg 5 / 3027 Bern
  • Teilnehmer
    U14
ACNBA: D3L 'Femina Bern 2' <-> 'Broye Basket 3LF'
Do 30.03.2023 20:30-22:00
  • Ort
    'Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2' (-) Billeweg 5 / 3027 Bern
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 2
ACNBA: D3L 'Femina Bern 2' <-> 'Chaux-de-Fonds'
Do 06.04.2023 20:30-22:00
  • Ort
    'Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2' (-) Billeweg 5 / 3027 Bern
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 2
BVN: DU14R 'BC Pratteln DU14 a.K' <-> 'Femina Bern DU14 a.K '
Mi 12.04.2023 00:00-01:30
  • Ort
    'Fröschmatt' (-) Gartenstrasse 9 / 4133 Pratteln
  • Teilnehmer
    U14
BVN: DU14R 'Femina Bern DU14 a.K ' <-> 'BC Pratteln DU14 a.K'
Sa 22.04.2023 11:00-12:30
  • Ort
    'Turnhalle Brünnen 1' (-) Billeweg 5 / 3027 Bern
  • Teilnehmer
    U14
DU16R 'Femina Bern U16' <-> 'BC Münchenstein DU16'
Sa 22.04.2023 12:00-13:30
  • Ort
    'Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2' Billeweg 5 / 3027 Bern
  • Teilnehmer
    U16
ACNBA: D3L 'Rapid Bienne Basket 3LF' <-> 'Femina Bern 2'
Mi 26.04.2023 20:30-22:00
  • Ort
    'Esplanade 1' (-) Rue de l'Argent 54 / 2502 Biel/Bienne
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 2
BVN: DU14R 'Femina Bern DU14 a.K ' <-> 'Liestal Basket 44 DU14'
Sa 29.04.2023 11:00-12:30
  • Ort
    'Turnhalle Brünnen 1' (-) Billeweg 5 / 3027 Bern
  • Teilnehmer
    U14
BVN: DU16R 'Liestal Basket 44 DU16' <-> 'Femina Bern U16'
So 30.04.2023 13:00-14:30
  • Ort
    'Gitterli' Kasernenstrasse 59 / 4410 Liestal
  • Teilnehmer
    U16
ACNBA: D3L 'Marly Basket 3LF' <-> 'Femina Bern 2'
Fr 12.05.2023 20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    'Grand-Pré 1' (-) Rte des Ecoles 18 / 1723 Marly
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 2