ACNBA: D3L 'Femina Bern 2' <-> 'Broye Basket 3LF'
Do 08.12.2022 20:45-22:15
  • Ort
    'Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2' (-) Billeweg 5 / 3027 Bern
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 2
SBL: D1LRChampionnat national 'Blonay Basket Espoirs' <-> 'BC Fémina Bern'
Sa 10.12.2022 00:00-02:00
  • Ort
    'Bahyse IV A&B' (-) Ch. de Bahyse 15 / 1807 Blonay
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 1
BVN: DU14 'Femina Bern DU14 a.K ' <-> 'BC Allschwil-FEMINA 2 DU14'
Sa 10.12.2022 11:00-12:30
  • Ort
    'Turnhalle Brünnen 1' (-) Billeweg 5 / 3027 Bern
  • Teilnehmer
    U14
ACNBA: D3L 'Chaux-de-Fonds' <-> 'Femina Bern 2'
Do 15.12.2022 20:50-22:20
  • Ort
    'Halle Volta' (-) Numa-Droz 189 / 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 2
SBL: D1LRChampionnat national 'BC Fémina Bern' <-> 'Bernex Basket'
Sa 17.12.2022 16:30-18:30
  • Ort
    'Spitalacker' (-) Gotthelfstrasse 30 / 3013 Bern
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 1
SBL: D1LRChampionnat national 'BC Fémina Bern' <-> 'Hélios VS Basket U21'
Sa 14.01.2023 15:00-17:00
  • Ort
    'Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2' (-) Billeweg 5 / 3027 Bern
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 1
ACNBA: D3L 'Femina Bern 2' <-> 'Marly Basket 3LF'
Do 19.01.2023 20:45-22:15
  • Ort
    'Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2' (-) Billeweg 5 / 3027 Bern
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 2
SBL: D1LRChampionnat national 'Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents Espoirs' <-> 'BC Fémina Bern'
So 22.01.2023 16:00-18:00
  • Ort
    'Polyvalente Troistorrents' (-) Place du Collège 1 / 1872 Troistorrents
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 1
SBL: D1LRChampionnat national 'BC Fémina Bern' <-> 'Espérance Sportive Pully Espoirs'
Do 26.01.2023 20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    'Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2' (-) Billeweg 5 / 3027 Bern
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 1
ACNBA: D3L 'Chaux-de-Fonds' <-> 'Femina Bern 2'
Do 02.02.2023 20:50-22:20
  • Ort
    'Halle Volta' (-) Numa-Droz 189 / 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 2
SBL: D1LRChampionnat national 'USY Bisons' <-> 'BC Fémina Bern'
Fr 03.02.2023 20:45-22:45
  • Ort
    'Salle des Isles' (-) Av. des 3 lacs / 1400 Yverdon
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 1
SBL: D1LRChampionnat national 'Martigny Basket Espoirs' <-> 'BC Fémina Bern'
Di 14.02.2023 20:45-22:45
  • Ort
    'Salle du Midi' (-) Rue du Simplon / 1920 Martigny
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 1
ACNBA: D3L 'Femina Bern 2' <-> 'Marly Basket 3LF'
Do 16.02.2023 20:45-22:15
  • Ort
    'Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2' (-) Billeweg 5 / 3027 Bern
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 2
ACNBA: D3L 'Femina Bern 2' <-> 'Rapid Bienne Basket 3LF'
Do 23.02.2023 20:45-22:15
  • Ort
    'Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2' (-) Billeweg 5 / 3027 Bern
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 2
ACNBA: D3L 'Broye Basket 3LF' <-> 'Femina Bern 2'
Do 02.03.2023 20:30-22:00
  • Ort
    'DLT' (-) Rue Derrère-la-Tour / 1530 Payerne
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 2
SBL: D1LRChampionnat national 'Nyon Basket Féminin Espoirs' <-> 'BC Fémina Bern'
Sa 04.03.2023 14:30-16:30
  • Ort
    'Rocher' (-) Ch. de Prélaz 5 / 1260 Nyon
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 1
ACNBA: D3L 'Femina Bern 2' <-> 'Broye Basket 3LF'
Do 30.03.2023 20:45-22:15
  • Ort
    'Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2' (-) Billeweg 5 / 3027 Bern
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 2
ACNBA: D3L 'Femina Bern 2' <-> 'Chaux-de-Fonds'
Do 06.04.2023 20:45-22:15
  • Ort
    'Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2' (-) Billeweg 5 / 3027 Bern
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 2
ACNBA: D3L 'Rapid Bienne Basket 3LF' <-> 'Femina Bern 2'
Mi 26.04.2023 20:30-22:00
  • Ort
    'Esplanade 1' (-) Rue de l'Argent 54 / 2502 Biel/Bienne
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 2
ACNBA: D3L 'Marly Basket 3LF' <-> 'Femina Bern 2'
Fr 12.05.2023 20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    'Grand-Pré 1' (-) Rte des Ecoles 18 / 1723 Marly
  • Teilnehmer
    Femina 2